Original ZF parts ADVANCE brand 7200001487 4644311239 OUTPUT SHAFT good quality

Best ZF Transmission parts Suppiler


Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co. Ltd (Tianjin Xiaohang Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.) is the most professional distributor of Hangzhou Advance transmission Company and Liuzhou ZF transmission Company.
We supply construction machinery transmission and provide after-sale services at the same time. Our products are widely used to wheel loaders, Motor Graders and road rollers which are manufactured by XGMC, TGT, XGMA, Changlin and SEM.

Original Spare Parts for XCMG SDLG XGMA LIUGONG LONKING ZF Transmission can be offered in competitive price.

What is our advantage of supplying the spare parts:

We Supply Full-Series ZF ADVANCE TRANSMISSION ,SDLG,XCMG,
LIUGONG Equipment Parts.Our parts range cover Wheel Loader I Excavators I Road Roller I Backhoe Loader I Grader I other equipment.
We are the authorized distributor of ZF and the Hangzhou ADVANCE transmission Group. In China, We are the only distributor authorized by both companies Competitive Price
We established long term cooperation relationship with original Components Factories, lower the middle-distribution-stage cost, and
will save cost for each of dealers and users. “3Q SERVICE”-Quick Reply, Quick Quote and Quick Delivery
With experienced parts and service engineers and efficient
ERP system, we aim at offering “3Q SERVICE” for our customers, -Quick Reply,Quick Quote, and Quick Delivery With reliable parts and perfect service, we have established long term relationship with a lot of dealers and users, such as those from Africa, Middle-East, Southeast Asia, Middle/South America, Russia , and help our clients to create more value, with lower cost.


1 7200001470 主动轴4644302188 DRIVEN SHAFT 4644302188 Y 1
2 7200001471 张紧销钉(2.5×5)0631329267 SPANNSTIFT (2.5×5)0631329267 Y 1
3 7200001472 张紧销钉(1.5×5)0631329124 SPANNSTIFT (1.5×5)0631329124 Y 1
4 7200001473 球轴承0750116139 BALL BEARING 0750116139 Y 1
5 7200001474 补偿垫圈4607302033 S=0.3 WASHER 4607302033 S=0.3 Y 1
6 4110000042066 调整垫圈s=0.5 4607 302 034 SHIM S=0.5 4607 302 034 Y 1
7 4110000042067 调整垫圈s=0.6 4607 302 014 SHIM S=0.6 4607 302 014 Y 1
8 4110000042068 调整垫圈s=0.7 4607 302 013 SHIM S=0.7 4607 302 013 Y 1
9 4110000042069 调整垫圈s=0.8 4607 302 012 SHIM S=0.8 4607 302 012 Y 1
10 4110000042070 调整垫圈s=0.9 4607 302 011 SHIM S=0.9 4607 302 011 Y 1
11 4110000042072 调整垫圈s=1.0 4607 302 010 SHIM S=1.0 4607 302 010 Y 1
12 4110000042075 调整垫圈s=1.1 4607 302 009 SHIM S=1.1 4607 302 009 Y 1
13 4110000042078 调整垫圈s=1.2 4607 302 008 SHIM S=1.2 4607 302 008 Y 1
14 4110000042081 调整垫圈s=1.3 4607 302 007 SHIM S=1.3 4607 302 007 Y 1
15 4110000042084 调整垫圈s=1.4 4607 302 006 SHIM S=1.4 4607 302 006 Y 1
16 7200001475 卡环0630501031 CLASP 0630501031 Y 1
17 7200001476 主动齿轮(Z=52)4644302206 DRIVEN GEAR (Z=52)4644302206 Y 1
18 7200001477 滚子轴承0750118200 ROLLER BEARING 0750118200 Y 1
19 7200001478 柱塞环0734317252 PLUNGER RING 0734317252 Y 1
20 7200001479 进油法兰4644302250 FEEDING FLANGE 4644302250 Y 1
21 7200001480 密封垫4644302211 SEAL PLATE 4644302211 Y 1
22 7200001481 轴承盖4642301136 BEARING PLATE 4642301136 Y 1
23 7200001482 密封垫4644301262 SEAL PLATE 4644301262 Y 1
24 7200001483 六角螺钉(M8x28)0636015092 SCREW (M8x28)0636015092 Y 8
25 7200001484 柱塞环0734401078 PLUNGER RING 0734401078 Y 1
26 7200001485 滚针轴承0735298027 NEEDLE BEARING 0735298027 Y 1
27 7200001486 油封0750111231 SEAL 0750111231 Y 1
28 7200001487 输出轴4644311239 OUTPUT SHAFT 4644311239 Y 1
29 7200001488 活塞环(30×2)0634402025 PISTON RING (30×2)0634402025 Y 1
30 7200001489 密封垫4644301265 SEAL PLATE 4644301265 Y 1
31 4110000042013 齿轮泵0899 005 052 GEAR PUMP 0899 005 052 Y 1
32 7200001491 球轴承0750116104 BALL BEARING 0750116104 Y 1
33 7200001492 滑键(A6x4x28)0631501052 DIVING KEY (A6x4x28)0631501052 Y 1
34 7200001494 垫圈0730001591 S=1.0 WASHER 0730001591 S=1.0 Y 1
35 4110000042035 垫圈s=0.9 0730 001 592 WASHER S=0.9 0730 001 592 Y 1
36 4110000042034 垫圈s=0.8 0730 001 593 WASHER S=0.8 0730 001 593 Y 1
37 4110000042033 垫圈s=0.7 0730 001 594 WASHER S=0.7 0730 001 594 Y 1
38 4110000042032 垫圈s=0.6 0730 001 595 WASHER S=0.6 0730 001 595 Y 1
39 4110000042031 垫圈s=0.5 0730 001 596 WASHER S=0.5 0730 001 596 Y 1
40 4110000042030 垫圈s=0.4 0730 001 597 WASHER S=0.4 0730 001 597 Y 1
41 4110000042029 垫圈s=0.3 0730 001 598 WASHER S=0.3 0730 001 598 Y 1
42 4110000042028 垫圈s=0.2 0730 001 599 WASHER S=0.2 0730 001 599 Y 1
43 4110000042027 垫圈s=0.1 0730 001 600 WASHER S=0.1 0730 001 600 Y 1
44 7200001495 六角螺钉(M8x85)0636010111 SCREW (M8x85)0636010111 Y 4
45 7200001496 六角螺钉(M8x115)0636010123 SCREW (M8x115)0636010123 Y 4
46 7200001497 卡环 30×1.50630501024 CLASP 30×1.50630501024 Y 2

How to contact with me ?
Tony chang
Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co., Ltd.
www.gcwx.com
Huanhe Street, Nihuang Village, Xiqing District, Tianjin,
300385 China
Tel. +86-022-84940807
Fax +86-022-84941128
Mobile +86-15822863467
whatsapp:+8615822863467
wechat:+8615822863467
E-Mail 5858518@gmail.com
partszf@gmail.com
SKYPE: tong1223
QQ:84013147

ZF parts 7200001486 0750111231 SEAL 0750111231 Y SDLG LG958L Wheel loader gearbox

Best ZF Transmission parts Suppiler


Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co. Ltd (Tianjin Xiaohang Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.) is the most professional distributor of Hangzhou Advance transmission Company and Liuzhou ZF transmission Company.
We supply construction machinery transmission and provide after-sale services at the same time. Our products are widely used to wheel loaders, Motor Graders and road rollers which are manufactured by XGMC, TGT, XGMA, Changlin and SEM.

Original Spare Parts for XCMG SDLG XGMA LIUGONG LONKING ZF Transmission can be offered in competitive price.

What is our advantage of supplying the spare parts:

We Supply Full-Series ZF ADVANCE TRANSMISSION ,SDLG,XCMG,
LIUGONG Equipment Parts.Our parts range cover Wheel Loader I Excavators I Road Roller I Backhoe Loader I Grader I other equipment.
We are the authorized distributor of ZF and the Hangzhou ADVANCE transmission Group. In China, We are the only distributor authorized by both companies Competitive Price


We established long term cooperation relationship with original Components Factories, lower the middle-distribution-stage cost, and
will save cost for each of dealers and users. “3Q SERVICE”-Quick Reply, Quick Quote and Quick Delivery


With experienced parts and service engineers and efficient


ERP system, we aim at offering “3Q SERVICE” for our customers, -Quick Reply,Quick Quote, and Quick Delivery With reliable parts and perfect service, we have established long term relationship with a lot of dealers and users, such as those from Africa, Middle-East, Southeast Asia, Middle/South America, Russia , and help our clients to create more value, with lower cost.

1 7200001470 主动轴4644302188 DRIVEN SHAFT 4644302188 Y 1
2 7200001471 张紧销钉(2.5×5)0631329267 SPANNSTIFT (2.5×5)0631329267 Y 1
3 7200001472 张紧销钉(1.5×5)0631329124 SPANNSTIFT (1.5×5)0631329124 Y 1
4 7200001473 球轴承0750116139 BALL BEARING 0750116139 Y 1
5 7200001474 补偿垫圈4607302033 S=0.3 WASHER 4607302033 S=0.3 Y 1
6 4110000042066 调整垫圈s=0.5 4607 302 034 SHIM S=0.5 4607 302 034 Y 1
7 4110000042067 调整垫圈s=0.6 4607 302 014 SHIM S=0.6 4607 302 014 Y 1
8 4110000042068 调整垫圈s=0.7 4607 302 013 SHIM S=0.7 4607 302 013 Y 1
9 4110000042069 调整垫圈s=0.8 4607 302 012 SHIM S=0.8 4607 302 012 Y 1
10 4110000042070 调整垫圈s=0.9 4607 302 011 SHIM S=0.9 4607 302 011 Y 1
11 4110000042072 调整垫圈s=1.0 4607 302 010 SHIM S=1.0 4607 302 010 Y 1
12 4110000042075 调整垫圈s=1.1 4607 302 009 SHIM S=1.1 4607 302 009 Y 1
13 4110000042078 调整垫圈s=1.2 4607 302 008 SHIM S=1.2 4607 302 008 Y 1
14 4110000042081 调整垫圈s=1.3 4607 302 007 SHIM S=1.3 4607 302 007 Y 1
15 4110000042084 调整垫圈s=1.4 4607 302 006 SHIM S=1.4 4607 302 006 Y 1
16 7200001475 卡环0630501031 CLASP 0630501031 Y 1
17 7200001476 主动齿轮(Z=52)4644302206 DRIVEN GEAR (Z=52)4644302206 Y 1
18 7200001477 滚子轴承0750118200 ROLLER BEARING 0750118200 Y 1
19 7200001478 柱塞环0734317252 PLUNGER RING 0734317252 Y 1
20 7200001479 进油法兰4644302250 FEEDING FLANGE 4644302250 Y 1
21 7200001480 密封垫4644302211 SEAL PLATE 4644302211 Y 1
22 7200001481 轴承盖4642301136 BEARING PLATE 4642301136 Y 1
23 7200001482 密封垫4644301262 SEAL PLATE 4644301262 Y 1
24 7200001483 六角螺钉(M8x28)0636015092 SCREW (M8x28)0636015092 Y 8
25 7200001484 柱塞环0734401078 PLUNGER RING 0734401078 Y 1
26 7200001485 滚针轴承0735298027 NEEDLE BEARING 0735298027 Y 1
27 7200001486 油封0750111231 SEAL 0750111231 Y 1
28 7200001487 输出轴4644311239 OUTPUT SHAFT 4644311239 Y 1
29 7200001488 活塞环(30×2)0634402025 PISTON RING (30×2)0634402025 Y 1
30 7200001489 密封垫4644301265 SEAL PLATE 4644301265 Y 1
31 4110000042013 齿轮泵0899 005 052 GEAR PUMP 0899 005 052 Y 1
32 7200001491 球轴承0750116104 BALL BEARING 0750116104 Y 1
33 7200001492 滑键(A6x4x28)0631501052 DIVING KEY (A6x4x28)0631501052 Y 1
34 7200001494 垫圈0730001591 S=1.0 WASHER 0730001591 S=1.0 Y 1
35 4110000042035 垫圈s=0.9 0730 001 592 WASHER S=0.9 0730 001 592 Y 1
36 4110000042034 垫圈s=0.8 0730 001 593 WASHER S=0.8 0730 001 593 Y 1
37 4110000042033 垫圈s=0.7 0730 001 594 WASHER S=0.7 0730 001 594 Y 1
38 4110000042032 垫圈s=0.6 0730 001 595 WASHER S=0.6 0730 001 595 Y 1
39 4110000042031 垫圈s=0.5 0730 001 596 WASHER S=0.5 0730 001 596 Y 1
40 4110000042030 垫圈s=0.4 0730 001 597 WASHER S=0.4 0730 001 597 Y 1
41 4110000042029 垫圈s=0.3 0730 001 598 WASHER S=0.3 0730 001 598 Y 1
42 4110000042028 垫圈s=0.2 0730 001 599 WASHER S=0.2 0730 001 599 Y 1
43 4110000042027 垫圈s=0.1 0730 001 600 WASHER S=0.1 0730 001 600 Y 1
44 7200001495 六角螺钉(M8x85)0636010111 SCREW (M8x85)0636010111 Y 4
45 7200001496 六角螺钉(M8x115)0636010123 SCREW (M8x115)0636010123 Y 4
46 7200001497 卡环 30×1.50630501024 CLASP 30×1.50630501024 Y 2

How to contact with me ?
Tony chang
Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co., Ltd.
www.gcwx.com
Huanhe Street, Nihuang Village, Xiqing District, Tianjin,
300385 China
Tel. +86-022-84940807
Fax +86-022-84941128
Mobile +86-15822863467
whatsapp:+8615822863467
wechat:+8615822863467
E-Mail 5858518@gmail.com
partszf@gmail.com
SKYPE: tong1223
QQ:84013147

Original ZF transmission parts SDLG 7200001485 0735298027 NEEDLE BEARING

Best ZF Transmission parts Suppiler
Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co. Ltd (Tianjin Xiaohang Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.) is the most professional distributor of Hangzhou Advance transmission Company and Liuzhou ZF transmission Company.

We supply construction machinery transmission and provide after-sale services at the same time. Our products are widely used to wheel loaders, Motor Graders and road rollers which are manufactured by XGMC, TGT, XGMA, Changlin and SEM.


Original Spare Parts for XCMG SDLG XGMA LIUGONG LONKING ZF Transmission can be offered in competitive price.


What is our advantage of supplying the spare parts:


We Supply Full-Series ZF ADVANCE TRANSMISSION ,SDLG,XCMG,
LIUGONG Equipment Parts.Our parts range cover Wheel Loader I Excavators I Road Roller I Backhoe Loader I Grader I other equipment.
We are the authorized distributor of ZF and the Hangzhou ADVANCE transmission Group. In China, We are the only distributor authorized by both companies Competitive Price

We established long term cooperation relationship with original Components Factories, lower the middle-distribution-stage cost, and
will save cost for each of dealers and users. “3Q SERVICE”-Quick Reply, Quick Quote and Quick Delivery
With experienced parts and service engineers and efficient

ERP system, we aim at offering “3Q SERVICE” for our customers, -Quick Reply,Quick Quote, and Quick Delivery With reliable parts and perfect service, we have established long term relationship with a lot of dealers and users, such as those from Africa, Middle-East, Southeast Asia, Middle/South America, Russia , and help our clients to create more value, with lower cost.
1 7200001470 主动轴4644302188 DRIVEN SHAFT 4644302188 Y 1
2 7200001471 张紧销钉(2.5×5)0631329267 SPANNSTIFT (2.5×5)0631329267 Y 1
3 7200001472 张紧销钉(1.5×5)0631329124 SPANNSTIFT (1.5×5)0631329124 Y 1
4 7200001473 球轴承0750116139 BALL BEARING 0750116139 Y 1
5 7200001474 补偿垫圈4607302033 S=0.3 WASHER 4607302033 S=0.3 Y 1
6 4110000042066 调整垫圈s=0.5 4607 302 034 SHIM S=0.5 4607 302 034 Y 1
7 4110000042067 调整垫圈s=0.6 4607 302 014 SHIM S=0.6 4607 302 014 Y 1
8 4110000042068 调整垫圈s=0.7 4607 302 013 SHIM S=0.7 4607 302 013 Y 1
9 4110000042069 调整垫圈s=0.8 4607 302 012 SHIM S=0.8 4607 302 012 Y 1
10 4110000042070 调整垫圈s=0.9 4607 302 011 SHIM S=0.9 4607 302 011 Y 1
11 4110000042072 调整垫圈s=1.0 4607 302 010 SHIM S=1.0 4607 302 010 Y 1
12 4110000042075 调整垫圈s=1.1 4607 302 009 SHIM S=1.1 4607 302 009 Y 1
13 4110000042078 调整垫圈s=1.2 4607 302 008 SHIM S=1.2 4607 302 008 Y 1
14 4110000042081 调整垫圈s=1.3 4607 302 007 SHIM S=1.3 4607 302 007 Y 1
15 4110000042084 调整垫圈s=1.4 4607 302 006 SHIM S=1.4 4607 302 006 Y 1
16 7200001475 卡环0630501031 CLASP 0630501031 Y 1
17 7200001476 主动齿轮(Z=52)4644302206 DRIVEN GEAR (Z=52)4644302206 Y 1
18 7200001477 滚子轴承0750118200 ROLLER BEARING 0750118200 Y 1
19 7200001478 柱塞环0734317252 PLUNGER RING 0734317252 Y 1
20 7200001479 进油法兰4644302250 FEEDING FLANGE 4644302250 Y 1
21 7200001480 密封垫4644302211 SEAL PLATE 4644302211 Y 1
22 7200001481 轴承盖4642301136 BEARING PLATE 4642301136 Y 1
23 7200001482 密封垫4644301262 SEAL PLATE 4644301262 Y 1
24 7200001483 六角螺钉(M8x28)0636015092 SCREW (M8x28)0636015092 Y 8
25 7200001484 柱塞环0734401078 PLUNGER RING 0734401078 Y 1
26 7200001485 滚针轴承0735298027 NEEDLE BEARING 0735298027 Y 1
27 7200001486 油封0750111231 SEAL 0750111231 Y 1
28 7200001487 输出轴4644311239 OUTPUT SHAFT 4644311239 Y 1
29 7200001488 活塞环(30×2)0634402025 PISTON RING (30×2)0634402025 Y 1
30 7200001489 密封垫4644301265 SEAL PLATE 4644301265 Y 1
31 4110000042013 齿轮泵0899 005 052 GEAR PUMP 0899 005 052 Y 1
32 7200001491 球轴承0750116104 BALL BEARING 0750116104 Y 1
33 7200001492 滑键(A6x4x28)0631501052 DIVING KEY (A6x4x28)0631501052 Y 1
34 7200001494 垫圈0730001591 S=1.0 WASHER 0730001591 S=1.0 Y 1
35 4110000042035 垫圈s=0.9 0730 001 592 WASHER S=0.9 0730 001 592 Y 1
36 4110000042034 垫圈s=0.8 0730 001 593 WASHER S=0.8 0730 001 593 Y 1
37 4110000042033 垫圈s=0.7 0730 001 594 WASHER S=0.7 0730 001 594 Y 1
38 4110000042032 垫圈s=0.6 0730 001 595 WASHER S=0.6 0730 001 595 Y 1
39 4110000042031 垫圈s=0.5 0730 001 596 WASHER S=0.5 0730 001 596 Y 1
40 4110000042030 垫圈s=0.4 0730 001 597 WASHER S=0.4 0730 001 597 Y 1
41 4110000042029 垫圈s=0.3 0730 001 598 WASHER S=0.3 0730 001 598 Y 1
42 4110000042028 垫圈s=0.2 0730 001 599 WASHER S=0.2 0730 001 599 Y 1
43 4110000042027 垫圈s=0.1 0730 001 600 WASHER S=0.1 0730 001 600 Y 1
44 7200001495 六角螺钉(M8x85)0636010111 SCREW (M8x85)0636010111 Y 4
45 7200001496 六角螺钉(M8x115)0636010123 SCREW (M8x115)0636010123 Y 4
46 7200001497 卡环 30×1.50630501024 CLASP 30×1.50630501024 Y 2


How to contact with me ?
Tony chang
Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co., Ltd.
www.gcwx.com
Huanhe Street, Nihuang Village, Xiqing District, Tianjin,
300385 China
Tel. +86-022-84940807
Fax +86-022-84941128
Mobile +86-15822863467
whatsapp:+8615822863467
wechat:+8615822863467
E-Mail 5858518@gmail.com
partszf@gmail.com
SKYPE: tong1223
QQ:84013147

7200001484 0734401078 PLUNGER RING SDLG ZF transmission parts best price

Best ZF Transmission parts Suppiler
Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co. Ltd (Tianjin Xiaohang Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.) is the most professional distributor of Hangzhou Advance transmission Company and Liuzhou ZF transmission Company.

We supply construction machinery transmission and provide after-sale services at the same time. Our products are widely used to wheel loaders, Motor Graders and road rollers which are manufactured by XGMC, TGT, XGMA, Changlin and SEM.


Original Spare Parts for XCMG SDLG XGMA LIUGONG LONKING ZF Transmission can be offered in competitive price.


What is our advantage of supplying the spare parts:


We Supply Full-Series ZF ADVANCE TRANSMISSION ,SDLG,XCMG,
LIUGONG Equipment Parts.Our parts range cover Wheel Loader I Excavators I Road Roller I Backhoe Loader I Grader I other equipment.
We are the authorized distributor of ZF and the Hangzhou ADVANCE transmission Group. In China, We are the only distributor authorized by both companies Competitive Price

We established long term cooperation relationship with original Components Factories, lower the middle-distribution-stage cost, and
will save cost for each of dealers and users. “3Q SERVICE”-Quick Reply, Quick Quote and Quick Delivery
With experienced parts and service engineers and efficient

ERP system, we aim at offering “3Q SERVICE” for our customers, -Quick Reply,Quick Quote, and Quick Delivery With reliable parts and perfect service, we have established long term relationship with a lot of dealers and users, such as those from Africa, Middle-East, Southeast Asia, Middle/South America, Russia , and help our clients to create more value, with lower cost.
1 7200001470 主动轴4644302188 DRIVEN SHAFT 4644302188 Y 1
2 7200001471 张紧销钉(2.5×5)0631329267 SPANNSTIFT (2.5×5)0631329267 Y 1
3 7200001472 张紧销钉(1.5×5)0631329124 SPANNSTIFT (1.5×5)0631329124 Y 1
4 7200001473 球轴承0750116139 BALL BEARING 0750116139 Y 1
5 7200001474 补偿垫圈4607302033 S=0.3 WASHER 4607302033 S=0.3 Y 1
6 4110000042066 调整垫圈s=0.5 4607 302 034 SHIM S=0.5 4607 302 034 Y 1
7 4110000042067 调整垫圈s=0.6 4607 302 014 SHIM S=0.6 4607 302 014 Y 1
8 4110000042068 调整垫圈s=0.7 4607 302 013 SHIM S=0.7 4607 302 013 Y 1
9 4110000042069 调整垫圈s=0.8 4607 302 012 SHIM S=0.8 4607 302 012 Y 1
10 4110000042070 调整垫圈s=0.9 4607 302 011 SHIM S=0.9 4607 302 011 Y 1
11 4110000042072 调整垫圈s=1.0 4607 302 010 SHIM S=1.0 4607 302 010 Y 1
12 4110000042075 调整垫圈s=1.1 4607 302 009 SHIM S=1.1 4607 302 009 Y 1
13 4110000042078 调整垫圈s=1.2 4607 302 008 SHIM S=1.2 4607 302 008 Y 1
14 4110000042081 调整垫圈s=1.3 4607 302 007 SHIM S=1.3 4607 302 007 Y 1
15 4110000042084 调整垫圈s=1.4 4607 302 006 SHIM S=1.4 4607 302 006 Y 1
16 7200001475 卡环0630501031 CLASP 0630501031 Y 1
17 7200001476 主动齿轮(Z=52)4644302206 DRIVEN GEAR (Z=52)4644302206 Y 1
18 7200001477 滚子轴承0750118200 ROLLER BEARING 0750118200 Y 1
19 7200001478 柱塞环0734317252 PLUNGER RING 0734317252 Y 1
20 7200001479 进油法兰4644302250 FEEDING FLANGE 4644302250 Y 1
21 7200001480 密封垫4644302211 SEAL PLATE 4644302211 Y 1
22 7200001481 轴承盖4642301136 BEARING PLATE 4642301136 Y 1
23 7200001482 密封垫4644301262 SEAL PLATE 4644301262 Y 1
24 7200001483 六角螺钉(M8x28)0636015092 SCREW (M8x28)0636015092 Y 8
25 7200001484 柱塞环0734401078 PLUNGER RING 0734401078 Y 1
26 7200001485 滚针轴承0735298027 NEEDLE BEARING 0735298027 Y 1
27 7200001486 油封0750111231 SEAL 0750111231 Y 1
28 7200001487 输出轴4644311239 OUTPUT SHAFT 4644311239 Y 1
29 7200001488 活塞环(30×2)0634402025 PISTON RING (30×2)0634402025 Y 1
30 7200001489 密封垫4644301265 SEAL PLATE 4644301265 Y 1
31 4110000042013 齿轮泵0899 005 052 GEAR PUMP 0899 005 052 Y 1
32 7200001491 球轴承0750116104 BALL BEARING 0750116104 Y 1
33 7200001492 滑键(A6x4x28)0631501052 DIVING KEY (A6x4x28)0631501052 Y 1
34 7200001494 垫圈0730001591 S=1.0 WASHER 0730001591 S=1.0 Y 1
35 4110000042035 垫圈s=0.9 0730 001 592 WASHER S=0.9 0730 001 592 Y 1
36 4110000042034 垫圈s=0.8 0730 001 593 WASHER S=0.8 0730 001 593 Y 1
37 4110000042033 垫圈s=0.7 0730 001 594 WASHER S=0.7 0730 001 594 Y 1
38 4110000042032 垫圈s=0.6 0730 001 595 WASHER S=0.6 0730 001 595 Y 1
39 4110000042031 垫圈s=0.5 0730 001 596 WASHER S=0.5 0730 001 596 Y 1
40 4110000042030 垫圈s=0.4 0730 001 597 WASHER S=0.4 0730 001 597 Y 1
41 4110000042029 垫圈s=0.3 0730 001 598 WASHER S=0.3 0730 001 598 Y 1
42 4110000042028 垫圈s=0.2 0730 001 599 WASHER S=0.2 0730 001 599 Y 1
43 4110000042027 垫圈s=0.1 0730 001 600 WASHER S=0.1 0730 001 600 Y 1
44 7200001495 六角螺钉(M8x85)0636010111 SCREW (M8x85)0636010111 Y 4
45 7200001496 六角螺钉(M8x115)0636010123 SCREW (M8x115)0636010123 Y 4
46 7200001497 卡环 30×1.50630501024 CLASP 30×1.50630501024 Y 2


How to contact with me ?
Tony chang
Tianjin Linkworld Trading Co., Ltd.
www.gcwx.com
Huanhe Street, Nihuang Village, Xiqing District, Tianjin,
300385 China
Tel. +86-022-84940807
Fax +86-022-84941128
Mobile +86-15822863467
whatsapp:+8615822863467
wechat:+8615822863467
E-Mail 5858518@gmail.com
partszf@gmail.com
SKYPE: tong1223
QQ:84013147